Schedule of the route 32

32
Čierny most
Trojica
Effective 1.9.2020

Stops

min Stop Zone
Sibírska I
Karpatská I
Jurkovičova I
Rusínska I
Hobby park I
Čierny most I
22 Divadlo Jonáša Záborského I
33 Na Hlavnej I
55 Trojica I

Workdays, school term

hr min
50828E48E
6081828E38E48E58
70818304353
803284358
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

Workdays, school break

hr min
50828E48E
60842E58
72848
833
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

Non-workdays

hr min
549E
6
749E
8
949E
10
1149E
12
1349E
14
1549E
16
1749E
18
1949E

Notes

ETerminates at Divadlo Jonáša Záborského.
min Service is operated by low-floor vehicle
Request stop
Operator: Dopravný podnik mesta Prešov, a. s., Bardejovská 7, Ľubotice
Show list of stops with
Show departures ordered
min Stop Zone
Sibírska I
Karpatská I
Jurkovičova I
Rusínska I
Hobby park I
Čierny most I
Divadlo Jonáša Záborského I
Na Hlavnej I
Trojica I

Lines at this stop

Line Direction
1 Solivar
1 Nižná Šebastová
2 Obrancov mieru
2 Obrancov mieru
4 Pod Šalgovíkom
4 Sídlisko III
5 Dúbrava; Bajkalská
5 Budovateľská
7 Širpo
7 Budovateľská
8 Sibírska
8 Sídlisko III
10 Sibírska
10 Fakultná nemocnica
13 Prešov; Vyšná Šebastová
13 Kpt. Nálepku
14 Prešov; Záborské
14 Prešov; Kanaš
19 Fakultná nemocnica
19 Solivar
24 Kpt. Nálepku; Obrancov mieru
24 Prešov; Haniska
26 Spinea - Záturecká
27 Hviezdna
27 Terchovská
28 Delňa
28 Ľubotice
32 Trojica
32 Sibírska
32A Okružná
36 Trojica
36 Pod Šalgovíkom
39 Lomnická
39 Sídlisko III
42 Borkút
42 Kpt. Nálepku
44 Kpt. Nálepku
44 Solivar
45 Švábska; Delňa
45 Veľký Šariš
46 Ruská Nová Ves
46 Kpt. Nálepku
N2 Sídlisko III
N2 Pod Šalgovíkom; Nižná Šebastová
Line Direction
1 Solivar
1 Nižná Šebastová
2 Obrancov mieru
2 Obrancov mieru
4 Pod Šalgovíkom
4 Sídlisko III
5 Dúbrava; Bajkalská
5 Budovateľská
7 Širpo
7 Budovateľská
8 Sibírska
8 Sídlisko III
10 Sibírska
10 Fakultná nemocnica
13 Prešov; Vyšná Šebastová
13 Kpt. Nálepku
14 Prešov; Záborské
14 Prešov; Kanaš
19 Fakultná nemocnica
19 Solivar
24 Kpt. Nálepku; Obrancov mieru
24 Prešov; Haniska
26 Spinea - Záturecká
27 Hviezdna
27 Terchovská
28 Delňa
28 Ľubotice
32 Trojica
32 Sibírska
32A Okružná
36 Trojica
36 Pod Šalgovíkom
39 Lomnická
39 Sídlisko III
42 Borkút
42 Kpt. Nálepku
44 Kpt. Nálepku
44 Solivar
45 Švábska; Delňa
45 Veľký Šariš
46 Ruská Nová Ves
46 Kpt. Nálepku
N2 Sídlisko III
N2 Pod Šalgovíkom; Nižná Šebastová