Journey Planner "Staničné nám." » "Radnica Starého mesta"
I travel from   
I travel to   


  +  –  at   +  – 
More options
DepartureArrivalDuration*ConnectionPrice*
15:0415:117 min170.60 €
15:0615:159 min60.60 €
15:0915:189 min20.60 €
15:1815:279 min60.60 €
15:2115:309 min20.60 €

Connection 20th Sep 2018 15:04 - 15:11 (7 min)

Zones: 1, Price: 0.60 €*

17

%Luník VIII
15:04 Staničné nám. zone 1
   4 stops, 7 min zone 1
15:11 Radnica Starého mesta zone 1



Connection 20th Sep 2018 15:06 - 15:15 (9 min)

Zones: 1, Price: 0.60 €*

6

DP mesta Košice
15:06 Staničné nám. zone 1
   6 stops, 9 min zone 1
15:15 Radnica Starého mesta zone 1



Connection 20th Sep 2018 15:09 - 15:18 (9 min)

Zones: 1, Price: 0.60 €*

2

%Sever, Havlíčkova
15:09 Staničné nám. zone 1
   6 stops, 9 min zone 1
15:18 Radnica Starého mesta zone 1



Connection 20th Sep 2018 15:18 - 15:27 (9 min)

Zones: 1, Price: 0.60 €*

6

%DP mesta Košice
15:18 Staničné nám. zone 1
   6 stops, 9 min zone 1
15:27 Radnica Starého mesta zone 1



Connection 20th Sep 2018 15:21 - 15:30 (9 min)

Zones: 1, Price: 0.60 €*

2

%Sever, Havlíčkova
15:21 Staničné nám. zone 1
   6 stops, 9 min zone 1
15:30 Radnica Starého mesta zone 1

* Prices shown are based on regular fare for paper tickets. Values are informative only and depend on real journey duration based on current traffic situations and closures.