Journey Planner "Hlavná stanica (Central Railway Station)" » "Tomášikova"
I travel from   
I travel to   


  +  –  at   +  – 
Restrictions   
For transfer, I need at least   
I want to interchange at most
I accept walking between stops
My walk is
Transport mode


Restore default settings
DepartureArrivalDuration*ConnectionPrice*
24th Nov 2018
07:36
24th Nov 2018
07:56
20 min2 90.90 €
24th Nov 2018
07:51
24th Nov 2018
08:11
20 min2 90.90 €
24th Nov 2018
08:06
24th Nov 2018
08:26
20 min2 90.90 €
24th Nov 2018
08:21
24th Nov 2018
08:41
20 min2 90.90 €
24th Nov 2018
08:36
24th Nov 2018
08:56
20 min2 90.90 €

Connection 24th Nov 2018 07:36 - 07:56 (20 min)

Zones: 100, Price: 0.90 €*

2

ŽST Nové Mesto
07:36 Hlavná stanica (Central Railway Station) zone 100
   4 stops, 7 min zone 100
07:43 Krížna zone 100
9

Ružinov
07:46 Krížna zone 100
   6 stops, 10 min zone 100
07:56 Tomášikova zone 100



Connection 24th Nov 2018 07:51 - 08:11 (20 min)

Zones: 100, Price: 0.90 €*

2

ŽST Nové Mesto
07:51 Hlavná stanica (Central Railway Station) zone 100
   4 stops, 7 min zone 100
07:58 Krížna zone 100
9

Ružinov
08:01 Krížna zone 100
   6 stops, 10 min zone 100
08:11 Tomášikova zone 100



Connection 24th Nov 2018 08:06 - 08:26 (20 min)

Zones: 100, Price: 0.90 €*

2

ŽST Nové Mesto
08:06 Hlavná stanica (Central Railway Station) zone 100
   4 stops, 7 min zone 100
08:13 Krížna zone 100
9

Ružinov
08:16 Krížna zone 100
   6 stops, 10 min zone 100
08:26 Tomášikova zone 100



Connection 24th Nov 2018 08:21 - 08:41 (20 min)

Zones: 100, Price: 0.90 €*

2

ŽST Nové Mesto
08:21 Hlavná stanica (Central Railway Station) zone 100
   4 stops, 7 min zone 100
08:28 Krížna zone 100
9

%Ružinov
08:31 Krížna zone 100
   6 stops, 10 min zone 100
08:41 Tomášikova zone 100



Connection 24th Nov 2018 08:36 - 08:56 (20 min)

Zones: 100, Price: 0.90 €*

2

ŽST Nové Mesto
08:36 Hlavná stanica (Central Railway Station) zone 100
   4 stops, 7 min zone 100
08:43 Krížna zone 100
9

Ružinov
08:46 Krížna zone 100
   6 stops, 10 min zone 100
08:56 Tomášikova zone 100

* Prices shown are based on regular fare for paper tickets. Values are informative only and depend on real journey duration based on current traffic situations and closures.