Journey Planner "Letisko / Airport" » "Devín, Svätopluk"
I travel from   
I travel to   


  +  –  at   +  – 
More options
DepartureArrivalDuration*ConnectionPrice*
07:5008:511 h, 1 min61 32 291.80 €
08:0509:111 h, 6 min96 39 291.80 €
08:2809:311 h, 3 min61 39 291.80 €
08:4809:511 h, 3 min61 32 291.80 €
09:0810:111 h, 3 min61 32 291.80 €

Connection 26th Mar 2019 07:50 - 08:51 (1 h, 1 min)

Zones: 100, 101, Price: 1.80 €*

61

%Hlavná stanica
07:50 Letisko / Airport zone 101
   16 stops, 23 min zones 101, 100
08:13 Hlavná stanica (Central Railway Station) zone 100
Walk between platforms of the stop Hlavná stanica (Central Railway Station) 2 min
32

%Dlhé diely, Kuklovská
08:17 Hlavná stanica (Central Railway Station) zone 100
   10 stops, 16 min zone 100
08:33 Molecova zone 100
Walk between stops Molecova and Vodárenské múzeum 3 min
29

%Devínska Nová Ves, Opletalova, VW5 cez Devín
08:39 Vodárenské múzeum REQUEST STOPzone 100
   14 stops, 12 min zones 100, 101
08:51 Devín, Svätopluk REQUEST STOPzone 101



Connection 26th Mar 2019 08:05 - 09:11 (1 h, 6 min)

Zones: 100, 101, Price: 1.80 €*

96

%Petržalka, Prokofievova
08:05 Letisko / Airport zone 101
   9 stops, 13 min zones 101, 100
08:18 Trnavská zone 100
Walk between platforms of the stop Trnavská 2 min
39

%Cintorín Slávičie údolie
08:30 Trnavská zone 100
   12 stops, 20 min zone 100
08:50 Lafranconi zone 100
29

%Devínska Nová Ves, Opletalova, VW5 cez Devín
08:55 Lafranconi zone 100
   16 stops, 16 min zones 100, 101
09:11 Devín, Svätopluk REQUEST STOPzone 101



Connection 26th Mar 2019 08:28 - 09:31 (1 h, 3 min)

Zones: 100, 101, Price: 1.80 €*

61

%Hlavná stanica
08:28 Letisko / Airport zone 101
   15 stops, 22 min zones 101, 100
08:50 Račianske mýto zone 100
Walk between platforms of the stop Račianske mýto 4 min
39

%Cintorín Slávičie údolie
08:59 Račianske mýto zone 100
   7 stops, 11 min zone 100
09:10 Lafranconi zone 100
29

%Devínska Nová Ves, Opletalova, VW5 cez Devín
09:15 Lafranconi zone 100
   16 stops, 16 min zones 100, 101
09:31 Devín, Svätopluk REQUEST STOPzone 101



Connection 26th Mar 2019 08:48 - 09:51 (1 h, 3 min)

Zones: 100, 101, Price: 1.80 €*

61

%Hlavná stanica
08:48 Letisko / Airport zone 101
   17 stops, 25 min zones 101, 100
09:13 Hlavná stanica (Central Railway Station) zone 100
Walk between platforms of the stop Hlavná stanica (Central Railway Station) 2 min
32

%Dlhé diely, Kuklovská
09:17 Hlavná stanica (Central Railway Station) zone 100
   9 stops, 13 min zone 100
09:30 Botanická záhrada zone 100
29

%Devínska Nová Ves, Opletalova, VW5 cez Devín
09:36 Botanická záhrada zone 100
   15 stops, 15 min zones 100, 101
09:51 Devín, Svätopluk REQUEST STOPzone 101



Connection 26th Mar 2019 09:08 - 10:11 (1 h, 3 min)

Zones: 100, 101, Price: 1.80 €*

61

%Hlavná stanica
09:08 Letisko / Airport zone 101
   17 stops, 25 min zones 101, 100
09:33 Hlavná stanica (Central Railway Station) zone 100
Walk between platforms of the stop Hlavná stanica (Central Railway Station) 2 min
32

%Dlhé diely, Kuklovská
09:37 Hlavná stanica (Central Railway Station) zone 100
   9 stops, 13 min zone 100
09:50 Botanická záhrada zone 100
29

%Devínska Nová Ves, Opletalova, VW5 cez Devín
09:56 Botanická záhrada zone 100
   15 stops, 15 min zones 100, 101
10:11 Devín, Svätopluk REQUEST STOPzone 101

* Prices shown are based on regular fare for paper tickets. Values are informative only and depend on real journey duration based on current traffic situations and closures.