Journey Planner "Autobusová stanica (Bus station)" » "Devín, Svätopluk"
I travel from   
I travel to   


  +  –  at   +  – 
More options
DepartureArrivalDuration*ConnectionPrice*
08:5309:3138 min50 78 291.20 €
09:2009:5131 min70 291.20 €
09:3510:1136 min70 291.20 €
09:5310:3138 min50 78 291.20 €
10:2010:5131 min70 291.20 €

Connection 18th Jan 2019 08:53 - 09:31 (38 min)

Zones: 100, 101, Price: 1.20 €*

50

%Petržalka, Aupark
08:53 Autobusová stanica (Bus station) zone 100
   1 stop, 2 min zone 100
08:55 Twin City zone 100
78

%Staré Mesto, Nové SND
08:57 Twin City zone 100
   1 stop, 1 min zone 100
08:58 Nové SND zone 100
Walk between platforms of the stop Nové SND 2 min
29

%Devínska Nová Ves, Opletalova, VW5 cez Devín
09:06 Nové SND zone 100
   21 stops, 25 min zones 100, 101
09:31 Devín, Svätopluk REQUEST STOPzone 101



Connection 18th Jan 2019 09:20 - 09:51 (31 min)

Zones: 100, 101, Price: 1.20 €*

70

%Most SNP
09:20 Autobusová stanica (Bus station) zone 100
   2 stops, 3 min zone 100
09:23 Malá scéna zone 100
29

%Devínska Nová Ves, Opletalova, VW5 cez Devín
09:29 Malá scéna zone 100
   20 stops, 22 min zones 100, 101
09:51 Devín, Svätopluk REQUEST STOPzone 101



Connection 18th Jan 2019 09:35 - 10:11 (36 min)

Zones: 100, 101, Price: 1.20 €*

70

%Most SNP
09:35 Autobusová stanica (Bus station) zone 100
   2 stops, 3 min zone 100
09:38 Malá scéna zone 100
29

%Devínska Nová Ves, Opletalova, VW5 cez Devín
09:49 Malá scéna zone 100
   20 stops, 22 min zones 100, 101
10:11 Devín, Svätopluk REQUEST STOPzone 101



Connection 18th Jan 2019 09:53 - 10:31 (38 min)

Zones: 100, 101, Price: 1.20 €*

50

%Petržalka, Aupark
09:53 Autobusová stanica (Bus station) zone 100
   1 stop, 2 min zone 100
09:55 Twin City zone 100
78

%Staré Mesto, Nové SND
09:57 Twin City zone 100
   1 stop, 1 min zone 100
09:58 Nové SND zone 100
Walk between platforms of the stop Nové SND 2 min
29

%Devínska Nová Ves, Opletalova, VW5 cez Devín
10:06 Nové SND zone 100
   21 stops, 25 min zones 100, 101
10:31 Devín, Svätopluk REQUEST STOPzone 101



Connection 18th Jan 2019 10:20 - 10:51 (31 min)

Zones: 100, 101, Price: 1.20 €*

70

%Most SNP
10:20 Autobusová stanica (Bus station) zone 100
   2 stops, 3 min zone 100
10:23 Malá scéna zone 100
29

%Devínska Nová Ves, Opletalova, VW5 cez Devín
10:29 Malá scéna zone 100
   20 stops, 22 min zones 100, 101
10:51 Devín, Svätopluk REQUEST STOPzone 101

* Prices shown are based on regular fare for paper tickets. Values are informative only and depend on real journey duration based on current traffic situations and closures.